User Name:
Password:
Remember:  
Forgotten Password
Not Registered? Sign Up Now!
*
*
Twitter
 
Facebook
 
Discord
 
Email
Forum |
How To Play |
Accessibility
03/06/2030
EOD Running: Rankings
↓
Home ↓
Overview
Features
Affiliate
The Office ↓
Overview
Finance
Contract Summary
Title Summary
Recent Fights
The Gym
Promoter Options
Shows ↓
Schedule Show
List Shows
Find Show
Find Venue
My Stable
Rankings ↓
Fighter Rankings
Purse Bids
Pro Tournaments
Promoter Rankings
All Time/HOF
Career Earnings
eBoxing Promoter Records
Amateurs ↓
Rankings
Tournaments
Scouting ↓
Search
Scouting
Shortlist
Fight Offers ↓
Fight Offers Sent
Fight Offers Received
Contract Offers ↓
Offers Sent
Offers Received
Media ↓
TV Deals
The News
Diary
Kisag Panoyan
Weightclass:
Flyweight
Location:
Yerevan, Armenia
Record:
43 - 15
Date
Location
Fighter Record
Opponent
Opponent Record
Outcome
Method
Tournament
Report
20/05/2030
Yerevan, Armenia
42 - 15
Olindo Perron
28(1) - 25
W
Pts
17/04/2030
Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam
42 - 14
Diep Phuoc
43 - 10(1)
L
Pts
17/03/2030
Yerevan, Armenia
41 - 14
Palig Bagdoian
17(1) - 13
W
Pts
Armenia National Championships 2030
View
14/03/2030
Yerevan, Armenia
40 - 14
Sdepan Zenian
19 - 17
W
Pts
Armenia National Championships 2030
View
11/03/2030
Yerevan, Armenia
39 - 14
Medzarents Zeatounian
8 - 7
W
Pts
Armenia National Championships 2030
View
15/02/2030
Yerevan, Armenia
38 - 14
Olindo Perron
25(1) - 23
W
Pts
12/01/2030
Donetsk, Ukraine
38 - 13
Andreas Bower
43 - 34
L
Pts
Europe Championships 2030
View
09/01/2030
Donetsk, Ukraine
37 - 13
Kir Popik
12 - 5(1)
W
Pts
Europe Championships 2030
View
18/12/2029
Yerevan, Armenia
36 - 13
Dmitri Sagyndycoff
31 - 11
W
Pts
17/11/2029
Almaty, Kazakhstan
35 - 13
Dmitri Sagyndycoff
31 - 10
W
Pts
17/10/2029
Almaty, Kazakhstan
35 - 12
Dmitri Sagyndycoff
30 - 10
L
Pts
13/09/2029
Daegu, South Korea
35 - 11
Diep Phuoc
36 - 9(1)
L
Pts
Daegu World Championships 2029
View
10/09/2029
Daegu, South Korea
34 - 11
Bronco Mendivil
30 - 12
W
Pts
Daegu World Championships 2029
View
07/09/2029
Daegu, South Korea
33 - 11
Ladislav Malis
9 - 24(1)
W
Pts
Daegu World Championships 2029
View
16/08/2029
Barquisimeto, Venezuela
33 - 10
Joaquin Lince
30 - 14
L
Pts
16/07/2029
Yerevan, Armenia
33 - 9
Joaquin Lince
29 - 14
L
Pts
15/06/2029
Barquisimeto, Venezuela
32 - 9
Joaquin Lince
29 - 13
W
Pts
15/05/2029
Ponce, Puerto Rico
32 - 8
Kiki Lafuente
23 - 24
L
Pts
17/03/2029
Yerevan, Armenia
31 - 8
Zohrab Macighian
18 - 29(1)
W
Pts
Armenia National Championships 2029
View
14/03/2029
Yerevan, Armenia
30 - 8
Ardavan Papazian
12 - 5
W
Pts
Armenia National Championships 2029
View
11/03/2029
Yerevan, Armenia
29 - 8
Medzarents Zeatounian
5 - 3
W
Pts
Armenia National Championships 2029
View
24/01/2029
Yerevan, Armenia
28 - 8
Jacob Byers
17 - 15
W
Pts
24/12/2028
Yerevan, Armenia
27 - 8
Jacob Byers
17 - 14
W
Pts
05/11/2028
Yerevan, Armenia
26 - 8
Colin Ayew
21 - 21
W
Pts
05/10/2028
Yerevan, Armenia
25 - 8
Colin Ayew
21 - 20
W
Pts
04/09/2028
Córdoba, Argentina
24 - 8
Reyes Yepez
7 - 25
W
Pts
16/07/2028
Nanning, China
24 - 7
Roy McDermott
63(2) - 19
L
Pts
Nanning Olympics 2028
View
13/07/2028
Nanning, China
23 - 7
Chris Kanachien
10 - 13
W
Pts
Nanning Olympics 2028
View
15/05/2028
Quito, Ecuador
22 - 7
Nemesio Galeano
0 - 4
W
Pts
17/03/2028
Yerevan, Armenia
21 - 7
Dajad Taldabanian
3 - 1
W
Pts
Armenia National Championships 2028
View
14/03/2028
Yerevan, Armenia
20 - 7
Sdepan Zenian
7 - 13
W
Pts
Armenia National Championships 2028
View
11/03/2028
Yerevan, Armenia
19 - 7
Azad Chaloukyan
1 - 4
W
Pts
Armenia National Championships 2028
View
14/02/2028
Yerevan, Armenia
18 - 7
Jaguar Tafolla
7 - 16
W
Pts
16/12/2027
Antwerp, Belgium
17 - 7
Fael Faghele
14 - 20
W
Pts
17/10/2027
El Kelaa Des Sraghna, Morocco
16 - 7
Safwah Mazini
6 - 24(1)
W
Pts
19/08/2027
Montevideo, Uruguay
15 - 7
Jose Bolla
10 - 3
W
Pts
19/07/2027
Yerevan, Armenia
14 - 7
Frisco Peno
14 - 9
W
Pts
18/06/2027
Maipu, Chile
13 - 7
Frisco Peno
14 - 8
W
Pts
16/05/2027
Yerevan, Armenia
12 - 7
Montenegro Marcelo
4 - 5
W
Pts
17/03/2027
Yerevan, Armenia
12 - 6
Aram Abassyan
26 - 14
L
Pts
Armenia National Championships 2027
View
14/03/2027
Yerevan, Armenia
11 - 6
Sdepan Zenian
4 - 7
W
Pts
Armenia National Championships 2027
View
11/03/2027
Yerevan, Armenia
10 - 6
Partughimeos Israyelian
10 - 6
W
Pts
Armenia National Championships 2027
View
08/01/2027
Yerevan, Armenia
9 - 6
Fanuco Loreto
3 - 8
W
Pts
09/11/2026
Barquisimeto, Venezuela
9 - 5
Rogelio Quintana
22(1) - 25(1)
L
Pts
10/09/2026
San Jose, Costa Rica
9 - 4
Baltasar Lafuente
11 - 6
L
Pts
13/07/2026
San Miguelito, Panama
9 - 3
Leonel Galban
22(2) - 13
L
Pts
15/05/2026
Barcelona, Venezuela
8 - 3
Leonardo Pilar
7 - 16
W
Pts
17/03/2026
Yerevan, Armenia
8 - 2
Oshagan Sagherian
60 - 20
L
Pts
Armenia National Championships 2026
View
14/03/2026
Yerevan, Armenia
7 - 2
Bedo Jouharyan
16 - 28
W
Pts
Armenia National Championships 2026
View
11/03/2026
Yerevan, Armenia
6 - 2
Sisag Bagdoian
15 - 14
W
Pts
Armenia National Championships 2026
View
22/01/2026
Lucknow, India
6 - 1
Suneil Venkataraman
33(2) - 27
L
Pts
24/11/2025
Yerevan, Armenia
5 - 1
Bing Sukhbaatar
1 - 11
W
Pts
26/09/2025
Tirana, Albania
4 - 1
Blerim Ersin
23 - 12
W
Pts
29/07/2025
Buenos Aires, Argentina
3 - 1
Selestino Linan
4 - 12
W
Pts
31/05/2025
Hanoi, Vietnam
3 - 0
Lam Trang
9 - 11
L
Pts
02/04/2025
Yerevan, Armenia
2 - 0
Aykeg Yapundjyan
3 - 19
W
Pts
08/02/2025
Yerevan, Armenia
1 - 0
Toros Nakhshekarian
2 - 7
W
Pts
16/12/2024
Yerevan, Armenia
0 - 0
Isidro Cuadrado
4 - 19
W
Pts
03/06/2030
157662